Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
eissue.org
Electrical Hardware At Wholesale Prices
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

TRENDnet - Huge Savings! Save up to 12%


Huge Savings! Up to 12% off on TRENDnet products at eissue.org. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



TRENDnet 1000Base-LX Industrial SFP Single-Mode LC Module (10km-6.2 Miles), IEEE 802.3z, ANSI, MSA Compliant, Data Rates up to 1.25 Gbps, Hot-Pluggable, LC-Type Duplex, TI-MGBS10
TRENDnet 1000Base-LX Industrial SFP Single-Mode LC Module (10km-6.2 Miles), IEEE 802.3z, ANSI, MSA Compliant, Data Rates up to 1.25 Gbps, Hot-Pluggable, LC-Type Duplex, TI-MGBS10
In Stock
$42.99
$37.99
You Save: 12%

mpn: TI-MGBS10, ean: 0190198239754,

The 1000Base-LX Industrial SFP Single-Mode LC Module, model TI-MGBS10, is designed to operate within a wide temperature range and is well suited for industrial environments. This SFP module works with standard SFP slots found on industrial switches a...


TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (30 Km /18.6 Miles), TFC-110S30
TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (30 Km /18.6 Miles), TFC-110S30
In Stock
$62.97
$59.88
You Save: 5%

mpn: TFC-110S30, ean: 4054318510597,

The TFC-110S30 Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter spanning distances up to 30km (18.6 miles). Ports include 1 x 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 10...


TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (15 Km / 9.3 Miles), TFC-110S15
TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (15 Km / 9.3 Miles), TFC-110S15
In Stock
$44.99

mpn: TFC-110S15, ean: 7109315043610,

The TFC-110S15 Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter spanning distances up to 15km (9.3 miles). Ports include 1 x 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 100...


TRENDnet Gigabit SFP module, Single-Mode, Mini-GBIC, Up to 10 km, TEG-MGBS10
TRENDnet Gigabit SFP module, Single-Mode, Mini-GBIC, Up to 10 km, TEG-MGBS10
In Stock
$33.19
$29.99
You Save: 10%

mpn: TEG-MGBS10, ean: 0151903613900,

Mini-GBIC module for single-mode fiber with an LC connector-type. For distances up to 10km. Designed to connect with a standard Mini-GBIC slot. 3 YEAR WARRANTY & TOLL-FREE TECH SUPPORT- TRENDnet backs this product with a 3 year manufacturer warranty ...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - eissue.org. All Rights Reserved.